A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister
To run A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister on PC you need at least a Intel Core2 Duo or better processor and a DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU, with 4GB of RAM and 2GB of free storage. For higher settings and frame rates, the recommended specs are a 2+ GHz Processor and a OpenGL ES 2.0 hardware driver support required for WebGL acceleration. (AMD Catalyst 10.9, nVidia 358.50) with 8GB of RAM. Check your exact PC against A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister with our free Can I Run It tool, estimate your frame rate with the FPS Estimator, or see the best GPU for A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister.
System Requirements
Minimum
- CPU: Intel Core2 Duo or better
- GPU: DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU
- RAM: 4
- Storage: 2
Recommended
- CPU: 2+ GHz Processor
- GPU: OpenGL ES 2.0 hardware driver support required for WebGL acceleration. (AMD Catalyst 10.9, nVidia 358.50)
- RAM: 8
- Storage: 4
A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister — Frequently Asked Questions
What are the minimum requirements for A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister?
A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister needs at least a Intel Core2 Duo or better CPU and a DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU graphics card, 4GB of RAM and 2GB of storage.
What are the recommended specs for A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister?
For a smooth experience, A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister recommends a 2+ GHz Processor and a OpenGL ES 2.0 hardware driver support required for WebGL acceleration. (AMD Catalyst 10.9, nVidia 358.50) with 8GB of RAM.
How much RAM does A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister need?
A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister requires 4GB of RAM as a minimum, with 8GB recommended.
What GPU do you need to run A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister?
The minimum graphics card for A Simple Life with My Unobtrusive Sister is a DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU, while a OpenGL ES 2.0 hardware driver support required for WebGL acceleration. (AMD Catalyst 10.9, nVidia 358.50) is recommended for higher settings. Check any GPU against this game with our Can I Run It tool.